Library Resource Calendar

Note: If an event has no location specified it is in the Computer Lab.
Resource Reservation Form  

April 2014

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
31

F Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Minear

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Playe / Osterloh

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Vanderburg

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM
Location: Classroom - COW

Minear

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM
Location: Classroom COW

Playe / Osterloh

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Minear

11:10 AM - 11:55 AM

Playe / Osterloh

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Minear

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: Classroom COW

Playe / Osterloh

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

Slam Poetry

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: classroom
1

A Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Minear

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Moses

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Location: Library

Otero

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Moses

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM
Location: Library

Otero

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

O'Cleireachain

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

O'Cleireachain

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: Classroom w/COW

Otero

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

Gibson

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM

O'Cleireachain

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Classroom w/COW
2

B Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Kierst - CWRA testing

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: ALL - Library closed during this time

Moses

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM
Location: Library

Gibson

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
3

C Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Anderson

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Anderson

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Gibson

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM
Location: Classroom - COW

DeLaRue

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM
Location: Reference Room

Gibson

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Moses

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM
Location: Library

Anderson

11:10 AM - 11:55 AM

Moses

11:10 AM - 11:55 AM
Location: Library

Anderson

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

Moses

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM
Location: Library

Anderson

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM

Moses

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Library
4

D Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Gibson

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

DeLaRue

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM
Location: Classroom - COW

Vanderburg

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

DeLaRue

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM
Location: Classroom - COW

Gibson

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Moses

11:10 AM - 11:55 AM
Location: Library

Vanderburg

11:10 AM - 11:55 AM

DeLaRue

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM
Location: Classroom - COW

Gibson

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Moses

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: Library

Vanderburg

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM

Slam Poetry

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: classroom
7

E Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Moses

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Location: Library

Gibson

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

DeLaRue

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

DeLaRue

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Gibson

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM
Location: Classroom w/COW

DeLaRue

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

Gibson

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM
Location: Classroom w/COW

Suding

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM

Slam Poetry

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: classroom
8

F Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Anderson

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Gibson

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

DeLaRue

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

DeLaRue

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM
Location: Classroom - COW

Gibson

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

DeLaRue

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Classroom - COW

Gibson

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
9

A Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Anderson

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Anderson

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Gibson

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

DeLaRue

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

DeLaRue

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM

Gibson

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Classroom w/COW
10

B Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

DeLaRue

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Location: Classroom - COW

Gibson

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Kozikowski

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

Gibson

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
11

C Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

DeLaRue

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Anderson

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

DeLaRue

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM
Location: Classroom - COW

DeLaRue

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Anderson

11:10 AM - 11:55 AM

Anderson

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

Anderson

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM

Kozikowski

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Classroom - COW

Slam Poetry

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: classroom
14

D Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Otero

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Otero

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Vanderburg

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM
Location: Classroom (COW)

Otero

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Vanderburg

11:10 AM - 11:55 AM

Otero

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

Otero

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

Otero

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM

Slam Poetry

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: classroom
15

E Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

O'Cleireachain

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

O'Cleireachain

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

O'Cleireachain

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM
16

F Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Anderson

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Anderson

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Caird

11:05 AM - 11:55 AM

Caird

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Anderson

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

Bull

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM

Vanderburg

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Classroom - COW
17

A Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Anderson

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

O'Cleireachain

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

O'Cleireachain

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

Vanderburg

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

O'Cleireachain

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
18
 
21

B Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Slam Poetry

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: classroom
22

C Day

Location: Sandia Prep School
23

D Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Moses

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Library
24

E Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Moses

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM
Location: Library

Moses

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Library
25

F Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Moses

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM
Location: Library

Playe / Osterloh

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Moses

10:00 AM - 11:10 AM
Location: Library

Playe / Osterloh

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Playe / Osterloh

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Playe / Osterloh

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

Moses

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Library

Slam Poetry

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: classroom
28

A Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Moses

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Location: Library

Moses

11:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Location: Library

Slam Poetry

3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: classroom
29

B Day

Location: Sandia Prep School
30

C Day

Location: Sandia Prep School
1

D Day

Location: Sandia Prep School

Otero

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Otero

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Otero

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Otero

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

Otero

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

Otero

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
2

E Day

Location: Sandia Prep School