Library Resource Calendar

Note: If an event has no location specified it is in the Computer Lab.
Resource Reservation Form  

November 2014

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
3

B Day

Location: On Campus

Bull

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Moses

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Location: Library

Moses

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM
Location: Library

Ryder

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Moses

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM
Location: Library

Anderson

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM

Ryder

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
Location: Classroom COW
4

C Day

Location: On Campus

Anderson

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Moses

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM
Location: Library

Mertens

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Moses

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM
Location: Library

Moses

11:10 AM - 11:55 AM
Location: Library

Anderson

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Moses

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: Library

Anderson

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
Location: Library

Mertens

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
5

D Day

Location: On Campus

Moses

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM
Location: Library

Moses

11:10 AM - 11:55 AM
Location: Library

Mertens

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

De La Rue

12:45 PM
Location: Classroom (COW)

Moses

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: Library

Moses

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
Location: Library

De La Rue

2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Classroom (COW)

Mertens

2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
6

E Day

Location: On Campus

Vanderburg

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Vanderburg

11:10 AM - 11:55 AM

Mertens

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

De La Rue

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
Location: Classroom (COW)
7

F Day

Location: On Campus

Anderson

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Mertens

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM
Location: Classroom/COW

Trevizo

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM
Location: Classroom - COW

Vanderburg

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Anderson

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Anderson

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
Location: Classroom - COW

Vanderburg

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM
10

A Day

Location: On Campus

Otero

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Otero

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Otero

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Ryder

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Otero

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

Otero

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM

Ryder

2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Classroom
11

B Day

Location: On Campus

Nakigan

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Nakigan

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

Trevizo

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: Classroom -COW

Anderson

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

Nakigan

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
Location: Classroom (COW)
12

C Day

Location: On Campus

Anderson

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Ryder

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM
Location: Classroom (COW)

Wilkening

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Anderson

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Nakigan

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

Anderson

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

Nakigan

2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Classroom (COW)

Ryder

2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
13

D Day

Location: On Campus

Nakigan

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Moses

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM
Location: Library

Moses

11:10 AM - 11:55 AM
Location: Library

Wilkening

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Moses

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: Library

de la Rue / NoodleTools

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

Moses

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
Location: Library

de la Rue & Mertens/ NoodleTools

2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
14

E Day

Location: On Campus

Ryder

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Trevizo

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Location: Classroom (COW)

Minear

11:10 AM - 11:55 AM

Ryder

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Mertens / NoodleTools

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

Minear

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: Classroom COW

Minear

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
Location: Classroom COW

de la Rue / NoodleTools

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
17

F Day

Location: On Campus

Anderson

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM
Location: Classroom / COW

de la Rue & Mertens / NoodleTools

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Ryder

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Anderson

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Anderson

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

Ryder

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM
Location: Classroom (COW)

Mertens / NoodleTools

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM
18

A Day

Location: On Campus

Anderson

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Location: COW

Moses

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM
Location: Library

Otero

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Moses

8:50 AM - 8:35 AM
Location: Library

Otero

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Anderson

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM
Location: Classroom/COW

Otero

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Anderson

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: Classroom/COW

Otero

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

Otero

2:25 PM - 3:30 PM

Anderson

2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Classroom/COW

Moses

2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Location: Library
19

B Day

Location: On Campus

De La Rue

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Anderson

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM
Location: Classroom/COW

De La Rue

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

De La Rue

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM
20

C Day

Location: On Campus

Slaky

8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Ryder

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

De La Rue

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Anderson

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM
Location: Classroom/COW

De La Rue

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Anderson

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
Location: Classroom/COW

De La Rue

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM

Ryder

2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
21

D Day

Location: On Campus

Slaky

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

De La Rue

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

De La Rue

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

De La Rue

2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
24

E Day

Location: On Campus

Anderson

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Anderson

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

De La Rue

12:45 PM - 1:30 PM

Anderson

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

De La Rue

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
Location: Classroom (COW)
25

F Day

Location: On Campus

Anderson

8:50 AM - 9:35 AM

Ryder

10:00 AM - 11:05 AM

Anderson

11:55 AM - 12:40 PM

Anderson

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
Location: Classroom (COW)

Gentry-Funk

1:35 PM - 2:40 PM
Location: Library

Ryder

1:35 PM - 2:20 PM
26
 
27
 
28